Jeremiah Martin
JEREMIAH
MARTIN
HT/WT6' 3", 185 lbs
DOB6/19/1996 (25)
COLLEGE  Memphis
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Jeremiah Martin

NBA Debut

January 31, 2020

High School

Mitchell HS in Memphis Tennessee

Age

25 years old

Born

June 19, 1996 in Memphis, Tennessee

College

Memphis

Nicknames

Peso

Positions

"Point Guard"

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Jeremiah Martin

NBA Debut

January 31, 2020

High School

Mitchell HS in Memphis Tennessee

Age

25 years old

Born

June 19, 1996 in Memphis, Tennessee

College

Memphis

Nicknames

Peso

Positions

"Point Guard"

Shooting Hand

Left