Kahlil Whitney
HT/WT6' 7", 210 lbs
DOB1/08/2001 (20)
COLLEGE  Kentucky
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Kahlil Whitney

Age

20 years old

Born

January 08, 2001 in Chicago, Ill

College

Kentucky

Nicknames

"The Dragon"

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Kahlil Whitney

Age

20 years old

Born

January 08, 2001 in Chicago, Ill

College

Kentucky

Nicknames

"The Dragon"

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right