Myles Powell
MYLES
POWELL
HT/WT6' 2", 195 lbs
DOB7/07/1997 (23)
COLLEGE  Seton Hall
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Myles Blake Powell

Age

23 years old

Born

July 07, 1997 in Trenton, New Jersey

College

Seton Hall

Nicknames

Cheese

Positions

Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Myles Blake Powell

Age

23 years old

Born

July 07, 1997 in Trenton, New Jersey

College

Seton Hall

Nicknames

Cheese

Positions

Guard

Shooting Hand

Right